This Swisssys Wallchart was made on Friday, 10/6 for Oct. 15 at Riverbank. The players are listed by section according to ratings. It will be updated and corrected as appropriate next week or as soon as the 300 free registration ends. Vouchers ($9/year USCF membership to join or renew) are available from TRM at tournament.
Teams must be identical: PS9 and PS9M are different teams. Please correct with email subject team: brjohnmcmanus@yahoo.com
The following memberships to USCF appear to be lapsed according to the latest list published by USCF:
- U1400 Hernandez, Mateo 2/28/17
- U1400 Li, Jet Elton 7/31/17
SwissSys Wall Chart. TRM226 Care & Cope: USCF Open (standings)
# | Name/Rtng/ID | Cl/Gr |
1 | ARTHUR BUGAYEV | |
1839 14689293 (1701) BROOKLN Latin | 9 | |
2 | KEVIN DUONG | |
1653 15813287 (1535) NASSAKEAG | 3 | |
3 | CHRISTOPHER LOUIE | |
1618 15612163 (1547) PS166M | 5 | |
4 | NATALI ZDUNIEWICZ | |
1613 15223596 (1584) IS119 | 6 | |
5 | ELLA MORAN | |
1591 14650774 (1569) HUNTER | 7 | |
6 | JASON XIA | |
1583 14813856 (1506) | ||
7 | JORDAN ZAMOR | |
1493 14696058 (1473) ERMURROW | 11 | |
8 | RONEN MIKH ZINDER | |
1485 15426606 (1441) BSI | 7 | |
9 | MALIK BA WILLIAMS | |
1484 14575075 (1298) ERMURROW | 11 | |
10 | DYLAN MA | |
1473 15534281 (911) NEST | 4 | |
11 | NICO JORDAN | |
1471 15524111 (1446) HSME | 9 | |
12 | JAYDEN SHUM | |
1408 15790612 (1361) VILLAGE | 4 | |
13 | GEORGE BUGAYEV | |
1400 15696525 (1229) BSI | 3 | |
14 | BRENDAN PAU MORAN | |
1371 15101226 (1342) BALLET | 4 | |
15 | ELIZABETH BUGAYEV | |
1364 14689307 (1394) BSI | 7 | |
16 | JAKE STEINHAUER | |
1353 15192936 (1320) BARUCH | 6 | |
17 | NIKO SUKHIASHVILI | |
1352 15955926 (1273) PS139Q | 4 | |
18 | DANIL SLATER | |
1340 15515343 (1303) PS166 | 4 | |
19 | JOSEPH RIZZO | |
1300 15184241 PS166 | 3 | |
20 | GIOVANNY VICENTO | |
1077 15508676 (980) HUMANITIES | 12 | |
21 | yostos bakhoum | |
unr. ERMURROW | 9 |
TRM226 Care & Cope
SwissSys Wall Chart. TRM226 Care & Cope: USCF Under 1400 (standings)
# | Name/Rtng/ID | Cl/Gr |
1 | BRENDAN PAU MORAN | |
1371 15101226 (1324) BALLET TECH | ||
2 | SOURISH BANDARU | |
1357 15118075 (1214) ACAD | 8 | |
3 | L ERLICHSON DELIZ | |
1326 14980468 (1166) Ace | 7 | |
4 | BRYCE BOYD | |
1307 14342896 (1168) ERMURROW | 12 | |
5 | JUSTIN CAO | |
1307 15984038 (1317) Brooklyn Tech | 11 | |
6 | OLIVER HUA | |
1292 15558067 (1079) NEST | 3 | |
7 | JAMES LISOWSKI | |
1284 16138881 (1099) ERMURROW | 12 | |
8 | PARIK YAN | |
1275 15970641 (1244) KNIGHT | 6 | |
9 | ELEANOR HAMILTON | |
1271 15272732 (1208) BALLET TECH | 5 | |
10 | MATEO HERNANDEZ | |
1250 15080297 (1208) LREI | 11 | |
11 | AZIZJON SHARIFOV | |
1239 15654846 (1203) ERMURROW | 9 | |
12 | MATTHEW TAI | |
1235 15727672 (1157) MS267Q | 7 | |
13 | T POULOS-CHACHERE | |
1223 15926151 (1077) PS3M | 5 | |
14 | MIGUEL MINO | |
1199 14189733 (1229) MANHATTAN C | 11 | |
15 | SANDRO LINARES | |
1190 15313204 (1058) ANDERSON | 4 | |
16 | AZAMAT BOZOROV | |
1185 16138572 (1148) ERMURROW | 11 | |
17 | KRISTIAN GARCIA | |
1183 15790696 (1147) SAMW | 6 | |
18 | JET ELTON LI | |
1168 16075915 (1130) M312 | 7 | |
19 | MAYA NOZAKI | |
1161 15423188 (1088) NEST | 4 | |
20 | JAKE LEITE | |
1157 15581786 (1108) ANDERSON | 4 | |
21 | LOGAN JAMES NEWBY | |
1156 15798603 (1111) DALTON | 3 | |
22 | M POULOS-CHACHERE | |
1155 15926145 (1105) PS3M | 5 | |
23 | KATIE DUONG | |
1151 15813218 (1005) NASSAKEAG | 5 | |
24 | MAX LEVIN | |
1147 15810560 (1118) PS166 | 3 | |
25 | WINSTON QIN | |
1146 16034654 (1089) | ||
26 | SHUBHI JHA | |
1142 16076835 (1116) | ||
27 | U VINAY SARIPELLA | |
1137 15508661 (1076) COUNTY | 10 | |
28 | TAYLOR NGO | |
1136 15810402 (1175) ERMURROW | 11 | |
29 | LINHAN SHEN | |
1130 15543916 (1104) ANDERSON | 4 | |
30 | JOSHUA MAK | |
1106 15307270 (1212) ANDERSON | 4 | |
31 | JONATH NALLENGARA | |
1073 15579896 (1103) DALTON | 3 | |
32 | MADISON OLIV SHUM | |
1068 15962222 (985) VILLAGE | 4 | |
33 | AYAN NKOSAN MARIN | |
1065 15388585 (1016) AVENUES | 3 | |
34 | MARILYN LUCERO | |
1051 15243192 (1097) CINEMA | 11 | |
35 | AMELIA HAMILTON | |
1023 15076620 (1009) CENTER | 6 | |
36 | MIKHAIL ZARETSER | |
1020 15434701 (991) BSI | 7 | |
37 | SIDDHARTHA MUTHA | |
1003 15963858 (977) PS3M | 5 | |
38 | BENJAMI GOROSHNIK | |
997 15416898 (972) SIT | 9 | |
39 | MEGAN YESILEVICH | |
984 15430871 (980) BSI | 7 | |
40 | JOHN PRIC RUSSELL | |
963 15476238 (926) HUNTER | 2 | |
41 | EMILY TAI | |
956 16026235 (936) MS671Q | 7 | |
42 | NAGANIKHIL AETURI | |
941 15551278 (1012) ACAD | 7 | |
43 | RYAN MA | |
917 15849753 (1019) NEST | 2 | |
44 | SAKURA BELLAMY | |
900 14981037 (853) ERMURROW | 11 | |
45 | JAKE BONDARCHUK | |
859 16016684 (798) BSI | 3 | |
46 | CAITLYN POWELL | |
732 15598744 (749) ELYSIAN | 5 | |
47 | PHILLIP BOLOTIN | |
558 15802643 (538) BSI | 7 | |
48 | JOSHUA MASHIYEV | |
unr. 16313280 BE’ER HAGOLAH | 10 |
TRM226 Care & Cope
SwissSys Wall Chart. TRM226 Care & Cope: USCF Under 1000 (standings)
# | Name/Rtng/ID | Cl/Gr |
1 | JACOB LEVIN | |
992 15810554 (994) PS166 | 3 | |
2 | PAUL CONOVER | |
972 15481678 (945) BTW | 6 | |
3 | HAR SAMAYAMANTULA | |
967 15467298 (831) MCNAIR | 9 | |
4 | GAEL CHI-BURNS | |
949 15506224 (910) A&L | 5 | |
5 | JACKY CHAN | |
920 15810376 (926) ERMURROW | 11 | |
6 | EVA YEVDAYEV | |
896 15931674 (679) PS195 | 4 | |
7 | ANANO KAPANADZE | |
895 15551221 (910) ERMURROW | 11 | |
8 | LEISER ADON | |
882 15701951 (881) WHEDCO | 7 | |
9 | WILLIAM YANG LI | |
882 15305597 (852) PS165 | 5 | |
10 | ANDREW LOUIE | |
864 15910291 (870) PS166M | 3 | |
11 | LEO CLAYT KINDRED | |
862 16137405 (895) PS9 | 3 | |
12 | BENJAMIN EPPEL | |
844 15617594 (782) BSI | 7 | |
13 | ETHAN FOX | |
826 15956790 (801) Q323 | 8 | |
14 | KYLE CHEUNG | |
822 15970938 (807) PS203 | 3 | |
15 | MOLLY R MCCORMICK | |
796 15427600 (731) MS54M | 7 | |
16 | KATHERIN LEVITSKI | |
795 16159604 (410) BSI | 3 | |
17 | ZACHARY FRAN GRAY | |
789 15899206 (570) PS75 | 4 | |
18 | SAMUEL PARK | |
773 16108037 (739) SABH | ||
19 | ANDREW LEVITSKI | |
768 16074191 (561) BSI | 3 | |
20 | AIDAN N MCCORMICK | |
751 16135524 (695) PS166 | 3 | |
21 | MAX BERKSON | |
718 16041693 (590) PS166M | 3 | |
22 | AIDAN O’SULLIVAN | |
709 15947121 (685) Q323 | 6 | |
23 | SRI SIDDHARTH LANKA | |
696 15881512 HAUPPAUGE | 5 | |
24 | VALERIE LEYMAN | |
672 16207932 (246) PS196Q | 3 | |
25 | MILANA WARD | |
665 16110640 (765) SUCAC | 3 | |
26 | MILES T THURNHERR | |
664 16104851 (518) PS166 | 5 | |
27 | DAVID YESILEVICH | |
653 16000363 (671) BSI | 2 | |
28 | IMANI HANSON | |
645 16059770 (456) HS | 6 | |
29 | KENTO Y CARRERA | |
626 15461057 (672) | 6 | |
30 | BRANDON POLONSKY | |
624 16331678 (597) BSI | 3 | |
31 | OLIVER CHARLES MA | |
622 16129590 (614) NEST | 3 | |
32 | JOSIAH SILLAU | |
611 16118652 (593) SAUS | 4 | |
33 | SAVION REID | |
610 15988190 (577) New World Prep Charter School | 8 | |
34 | MIC GURAL-MAIELLO | |
570 16109836 (533) PS3M | 2 | |
35 | JERRY XIA | |
535 15546180 (515) | ||
36 | DANIEL GOLDGISSER | |
526 16295977 (491) PS8K | 5 | |
37 | KOTA FINN HLADKY | |
518 16354871 SCHA | 7 | |
38 | ANDREY PICHUGOV | |
442 16355612 (423) | ||
39 | ARJUN MOJUMDAR | |
315 16227668 (317) PS13 | 5 | |
40 | KEVIN YANG WANG | |
unr. 16249454 PS9 | 4 | |
41 | Alexander Li | |
unr. ERMURROW | 12 |
TRM226 Care & Cope
SwissSys Wall Chart. TRM226 Care & Cope: USCF Under 600 (standings)
# | Name/Rtng/ID | Cl/Gr |
1 | NARNIA M PODDAR | |
599 16170806 (465) PS166 | 3 | |
2 | SHAFRAN HABIB | |
583 15908237 (562) PS194 | 1 | |
3 | KHANDKER SHAFWAN HABIB | |
582 15906252 (569) PS153 | 3 | |
4 | JASMINE THIESSEN | |
564 15864697 (424) BREARLEY | 2 | |
5 | IXOYE MOGUEL | |
558 16268632 (555) YAL | 3 | |
6 | PHILLIP BOLOTIN | |
558 15802643 (538) BSI | 7 | |
7 | MARK GINOVKER | |
534 16313321 (522) COMAN | 2 | |
8 | NATHANAEL KUFFOUR | |
506 15810471 (491) PS166 | 5 | |
9 | NICHOL SANTOBELLO | |
499 15896500 (495) PULASKI | 4 | |
10 | JORDAN M RAY | |
494 12896900 PS166 | 1 | |
11 | CHLOE GOROHOVSKY | |
482 16108180 (510) SABH | 4 | |
12 | NATHAN EPPEL | |
473 16317208 (471) HS | 1 | |
13 | D NEPOMNYASHCHAYA | |
470 15328460 (461) ANDERSON | 4 | |
14 | TIMOT MILCHEVSKIY | |
463 15840198 (446) PS87 | 3 | |
15 | STEPHANIE TRACHE | |
461 16303042 (450) Q323 | 7 | |
16 | ALEX SUKHIASHVILI | |
460 16301835 (394) PS139Q | 1 | |
17 | LEO BERKSON | |
454 16262317 (422) PS166M | 2 | |
18 | SAHASRA VIDAP | |
445 15881774 (324) DUFFIELD | 2 | |
19 | HUDS MCKINLEY-USS | |
428 16298632 (286) MS245 | 6 | |
20 | LEONARDO T DEVORE | |
428 16120940 (417) BSI | 4 | |
21 | JAMES BONDARCHUK | |
422 16212597 (340) BSI | 1 | |
22 | GAVIN METZNER | |
417 15810533 (554) ANDERSON | 3 | |
23 | KYLE LANDMAN | |
414 16235736 (334) BSI | 4 | |
24 | ETHAN PRICE | |
412 16040918 (363) IS228 | 7 | |
25 | JULIAN LYNCH | |
411 16134563 (446) PS166 | 4 | |
26 | JIOMA MCLAUGHLIN | |
405 16170750 (387) ERMURROW | 11 | |
27 | LUCY LEVITSKI | |
402 16368096 BSI | 6 | |
28 | AKSHAYA SUNDRARAJ | |
402 16035306 (425) NEST+M | 6 | |
29 | REBECCA VILDMAN | |
398 16215980 (427) BSI | 3 | |
30 | ELENORE FRESNEL | |
361 16303036 (352) Q323 | 7 | |
31 | YASHAS BALGURI | |
343 16027547 (286) DUFFIELD | 5 | |
32 | JAGMEET S MINHAS | |
333 15976285 (321) PS332Q | 8 | |
33 | NIQUEL WAY | |
330 16108221 (321) SAUW | 4 | |
34 | SPARSH POTTI | |
325 16282038 (316) NEST+M | 3 | |
35 | NATHAN YELIN | |
324 16108070 (322) SABH | 4 | |
36 | ALEXEY TASHTANOV | |
319 16358256 (320) BSI | 3 | |
37 | JAYDEN ABRAMS | |
319 15941074 (311) PS31 | 3 | |
38 | PEYTON DUGGER | |
316 16268852 (315) YAL | 3 | |
39 | ASAA ABDUR-RAHMAN | |
303 16064220 (284) SAMS | 5 | |
40 | ANISH SUNDRARAJ | |
303 16064057 (336) NEST+M | 4 | |
41 | OWEN GOMEZ | |
294 16156631 (339) STTHOMAS | 3 | |
42 | SE GURSKI-CORNIEL | |
259 16192477 (254) DWIGHT | ||
43 | SIRIHAMSIN CHAKKA | |
256 16352063 (247) HASCS | 3 | |
44 | ALVAN HAO WANG | |
211 15809260 (201) WEN | 6 | |
45 | JADELYNN MARTINEZ | |
181 16268647 (188) YAL | 3 | |
46 | SULI A KUMBLE | |
149 16170812 (141) PS166 | 3 | |
47 | CAMILA SOTO | |
144 16287035 (143) YAL | 3 | |
48 | LUCAS PALCHIK | |
139 16337877 (139) WEBSTER | ||
49 | TIANNE KIRKLAND | |
128 16268867 (128) YAL | 3 | |
50 | KAITO IIJIMA | |
106 16268742 (106) PS9 | 4 | |
51 | VIOLET LYNCH | |
105 16180830 (104) TAG | 3 | |
52 | ANGEL FRANCISCO | |
105 16268674 (105) YAL | 3 | |
53 | NISI LLANOS | |
unr. 16439872 YAL | 3 | |
54 | Ryan Vaz | |
unr. ERMURROW | 10 | |
55 | KIRAN J SOEMARDJO | |
unr. 16442346 PS150 | 4 | |
56 | Gavin Ballester | |
unr. PS75 | 3 | |
57 | MARIAME DEMBELE | |
unr. 16439893 YAL | 3 | |
58 | SHA BLACK-JOHNSON | |
unr. 16439928 YAL | 3 | |
59 | Bolla Zaky | |
unr. ERMURROW | 11 | |
60 | Jordan Ray | |
unr. PS166 | 1 | |
61 | EVER SUN HUANG | |
unr. 16343541 PS9 | 2 | |
62 | krisha soni | |
unr. 16461676 NEST | 5 | |
63 | Barry Zhang | |
unr. 15792342 SAUW | 4 | |
64 | SARA BUTLER | |
unr. 16466144 PS116 | 3 | |
65 | JONATHAN ZORMAN | |
unr. 16380987 BSI | 3 | |
66 | Jeffrey He | |
unr. 16453058 PS11 | 5 | |
67 | Ethan Castillo | |
unr. SAUW | 1 |
TRM226 Care & Cope
SwissSys Wall Chart. TRM226 Care & Cope: USCF Under 400 Gr 2 & Below (standings)
# | Name/Rtng/ID | Cl/Gr |
1 | ABIGAIL ROMERO | |
360 16268763 (357) YAL | 1 | |
2 | MASON GOMEZ | |
355 16183783 (349) | ||
3 | DAVID THE KLEIMAN | |
353 16230902 (343) BSI | 1 | |
4 | JEREMY O SOSA | |
334 16208998 (328) YAL | 2 | |
5 | TAMIR YEVDAYEV | |
321 16379906 NEST | 2 | |
6 | VERONICA USS | |
309 16262427 (372) PS75 | 2 | |
7 | JAELIN GILL | |
309 16268778 (307) YAL | 2 | |
8 | JAEDIN GILL | |
280 16262302 (279) YAL | 2 | |
9 | ANDREW WU | |
223 16146085 (169) ANDERSON | 2 | |
10 | CYNTHIA MAK | |
210 16365687 (306) PS334 | 2 | |
11 | PIETRO ZULIANI | |
148 16262234 (124) PS166 | 2 | |
12 | KARELY CARDOSO | |
144 16268846 (144) YAL | 2 | |
13 | JEAN CARLO ROMERO | |
135 16268700 (139) YAL | 2 | |
14 | NAZIR ABDULLAH | |
135 16268605 (134) YAL | 2 | |
15 | DANYA ARISTA | |
129 16268653 (129) YAL | 2 | |
16 | LIAM LUNA | |
128 16268715 (128) YAL | 2 | |
17 | JAIN ROLDAN | |
117 16274148 (117) YAL | 2 | |
18 | VITALIS FRANCISCO | |
108 16268680 (108) YAL | 2 | |
19 | JAKE CLOYD | |
108 16268825 (108) PS75 | 1 | |
20 | BRITTAN GUTIERREZ | |
106 16287041 (106) YAL | 2 | |
21 | LEONARDO ARTEAGA | |
103 16268736 (103) YAL | 2 | |
22 | VALERIE VIDALS | |
101 16268804 (101) YAL | 2 | |
23 | ISAIAH LLANOS | |
unr. 16439851 YAL | 2 | |
24 | Anaya Taitt | |
unr. 16452296 YAL | 2 | |
25 | Ian Sigalov | |
unr. BSI | 2 | |
26 | H SZAREJKO-FRISCH | |
unr. 16389663 PS166 | 2 | |
27 | ANANIAS BUTLER | |
unr. 16458186 PS166 | 1 | |
28 | Sunny Zhang | |
unr. 16467827 SAUW | 2 | |
29 | EVER SUN HUANG | |
unr. 16343541 PS9 | 2 | |
30 | ZAHIR BLACKWOOD | |
unr. 16439887 YAL | 2 |
TRM226 Care & Cope
SwissSys Wall Chart. TRM226 Care & Cope: Non-USCF rated Gr 4-7 (standings)
# | Name/Rtng/ID | Cl/Gr |
1 | Troy Ferris | |
unr. PS400 | 4 | |
2 | Luka Iomidze | |
unr. PS104 | 6 | |
3 | Igor Pavienko | |
unr. BSI | 4 | |
4 | Daria Grace Cavallo | |
unr. HS | 5 | |
5 | JUSTIN GILL | |
unr. | 6 | |
6 | David Avila | |
unr. AMERICA | 6 | |
7 | John Paul Cavallo | |
unr. HS | 6 | |
8 | Arabella Saifudin | |
unr. PS166Q | 4 | |
9 | Samuel Negussie | |
unr. SAUW | 4 | |
10 | Alexander Oboladze | |
unr. PS206 | 5 | |
11 | James Curry | |
unr. Ace | 6 | |
12 | Sebastien Holmes | |
unr. PS166Q | 4 | |
13 | George Rekviashvili | |
unr. PS200 | 5 | |
14 | Gloria Torres | |
unr. PS166Q | 4 | |
15 | Samiir z Jumain | |
unr. PS9 | 4 | |
16 | Artemiy Kulakov | |
unr. PS229 | 6 | |
17 | Darren Wong | |
unr. PS204 | 4 | |
18 | Neil Yu | |
unr. EastVillage CS | 4 | |
19 | Michelle Chen | |
unr. PS31M | 4 | |
20 | Joseph Cancel | |
unr. PS31M | 4 | |
21 | Rishiki Mussani | |
unr. TERHUNE | 4 | |
22 | Lawrence Veytsman | |
unr. BOO | 7 | |
23 | Christofer Gonzalez | |
unr. ICAHN2 | 4 | |
24 | Lucia Robinovitch | |
unr. KINNERET | 4 | |
25 | Ron Yang | |
unr. | 6 | |
26 | Jaime Pacheco | |
unr. JACKSON | 4 | |
27 | Alexi de la Nuez | |
unr. CASTLEBRIDGE | 4 | |
28 | Yariel Barrales | |
unr. MS322 | 6 |
TRM226 Care & Cope
SwissSys Wall Chart. TRM226 Care & Cope: Non-USCF rated Gr 2-3 (standings)
# | Name/Rtng/ID | Cl/Gr |
1 | AMBER MARTINEZ | |
101 16287014 (101) YAL | 1 | |
2 | Amulya Cherukuru | |
unr. GOLD | 2 | |
3 | JOCELYN ARISTA | |
unr. 16439866 YAL | 1 | |
4 | Chloe Chu | |
unr. SAUW | 2 | |
5 | Oscar Thurnherr | |
unr. PS87 | 3 | |
6 | Mikio Iijima | |
unr. PS9 | 1 | |
7 | Dolma Tshering | |
unr. PS166 | 2 | |
8 | Anthony Westhead | |
unr. PS166 | 2 | |
9 | Ekaterina Kulakova | |
unr. PS216 | 3 | |
10 | Daler Qobilov | |
unr. PS128 | 2 | |
11 | Mateo Erceg-Kopkind | |
unr. PS166 | 1 | |
12 | Leeyah Diaz | |
unr. PS75 | 3 | |
13 | Jahia Joseph | |
unr. HARLEM | 3 | |
14 | Lucy McClung | |
unr. PS166 | K | |
15 | Lea Chu | |
unr. SAUW | 2 | |
16 | Isaiah Crean | |
unr. PS153 | 2 | |
17 | SAMIRA ZONGO | |
unr. 16439907 YAL | 1 | |
18 | Dominic Cavallo | |
unr. HS | 2 | |
19 | Valentino Louis | |
unr. SAUW | 2 | |
20 | Matthew Romero | |
unr. 16452301 YAL | 1 | |
21 | Bryce Martin | |
unr. SAUW | 2 | |
22 | Sonya Zinder | |
unr. BSI | 3 | |
23 | Louis Mengestu | |
unr. PS9 | 2 | |
24 | novis soto | |
unr. 16452316 YAL | 1 | |
25 | Rafael Robinovich | |
unr. PS112 | 1 | |
26 | Charles Li | |
unr. PS166 | 2 | |
27 | Chloe Wang | |
unr. | ||
28 | Preetham B Gandla | |
unr. ROESSLERVILLE | 3 | |
29 | Subi Bencosme-Lee | |
unr. Sussess Academy Wash Hts | 3 | |
30 | Benjamin Thiers | |
unr. PS166 | 2 | |
31 | Ray Wong | |
unr. | 2 | |
32 | Anne Burrowes | |
unr. PS75 | 3 | |
33 | Ivan Yu | |
unr. EastVillage CS | 1 | |
34 | Wenhan Zhang | |
unr. PS84 | 3 | |
35 | Perry Liu | |
unr. PS9 | 2 | |
36 | Asher McClung | |
unr. PS166 | 2 | |
37 | Zachary Kiselev | |
unr. BSI | 3 | |
38 | Thomas Vichaidith | |
unr. PS166 | 1 | |
39 | DARITZA NOVA | |
unr. 16439913 YAL | 1 | |
40 | Sydney Wijaya | |
unr. SAUW | 2 | |
41 | Daniela Thomas | |
unr. SUCAC | 2 | |
42 | George Pavienko | |
unr. BSI | 2 | |
43 | Victor Kulakov | |
unr. PS216 | 3 | |
44 | Eric Hsu | |
unr. | ||
45 | Quentin Farquhar | |
unr. PS9 | 2 |
TRM226 Care & Cope
SwissSys Wall Chart. TRM226 Care & Cope: Non-USCF rated Gr7 and up Adults Welcom (standings)
# | Name/Rtng/ID | Cl/Gr |
1 | NOEL SHAFI | |
1607 12761153 (1425) | ||
2 | VAMSEE BANDARU | |
988 15166018 (1014) | ||
3 | MIC GURAL-MAIELLO | |
570 16109836 (549) | ||
4 | Liang Chu | |
unr. | ||
5 | Sooraj Potty | |
unr. | ||
6 | James J Curry | |
unr. Ace | 12 | |
7 | Christian Avila | |
unr. DLS | 8 | |
8 | Mohammad Chowdhury | |
unr. Brooklyn Tech | 9 | |
9 | Solomon Mahlab | |
unr. | ||
10 | Leon Saunders | |
unr. | ||
11 | Omar Fung | |
unr. | ||
12 | Joshua McKenzie | |
unr. | ||
13 | Sergei Bondarchuk | |
unr. | ||
14 | Kaseem Gomez | |
unr. HAHN | 12 | |
15 | Anna Sherakova | |
unr. | ||
16 | Ahmed Nafiz | |
unr. | ||
17 | Aleksandr Nepomnyashchiy | |
unr. | ||
18 | Johnathan Bodkin | |
unr. SOMERS | 8 |