Alphabetical List – All Players with Totals

From Hassan Abbasi to Evan Zverinsky, a complete list of all 351 The Right Move players and their game totals. Updated as of 5/30/13.

LastFirstSchoolSectRating181182183184185186187188Total
AbbasiHassanlatinu140099422
AbrahimIsaiah282U70078844
AladeAbeebbscu140012773.53.5
AlfredTyshonpa2u140064711
AlfredJyshawnpa2u140049211
AlstonShaneu140071311
AlvarezKristy139k2t5733235
AlvarezAngelina119x2t535000
AmarDakota282U70023411
ArbitmanAndrew Ju140012441.51.5
ArengoMayaliau140010372226
ArengoRioleu14008541.523.5
ArffaTravistrinu140085500
AribidesiAbudurau140069911
AribidesiAbudurazaqHarcen2t515000
AroraNivitatrinu1400unr11
ArtisLawrence6t1239111
ArvinThomasevgopen13281.5225.5
AsseviroAlex S282U70027811
Asseviro, Jr.Anthony318open166011
AvrahamiGiladhunteru140095522
AvrahamiBenjamin163u140073711
AyushPathy2t549922
BaburovaAngelica686U70015811
BaezErionmh2u14009972237
BajajYashms4u140012201.51.5
BalloFanta76u140075711
BandaruSourish6U7005933334332223
BandryAchille2t5101522
BarnoyOren87u14001063325
BarrChristopherU700569320.55.5
BarrieBoubacarfdaopen171532.5333.53220
BarryFatima402t59703.53.5
BarshayDavidN166U70042122
BarshayJoshua A166U70040022
BartAidan LU70027611
BaudryAchillelfny2t511503.53.5
BavalskyAlexander215open157222
BegumFatema316t1235000
BelenkyDaniel200u140050232.531.510
BelinkyThomascf2t5110233
BeltreLucasht6t12740213
BennettKidane6t128382.52.5
Benoit-SavciSeze139kU70068033
Bergeron-MirskyLinden6t1280922
BerlinerElispireU7007863.53.5
BernaducciNeil77U70025022
BerryAndrew1662t53500.50.5
BerryEthan2t590044
BhuiyanNafitulermU7002421.512.5
BiernackiMaciejregisu140099033
BillahMutasim118u1400140833
BirzhHenry97U7002323137
BissiriDiakitetma6t121.51.5
BoakyeBennettu140079900
BocamazoMichaelregisu140010732.52.5
BoccabellaSienna2t55791231.529.5
BorisovMaxim1922t56331.501.514
BradleyRyanTSS2t572122
BraduAkexandra1196t1249711
BraffmanWill1662t58972.5316.5
BravoOliverMH2open1218210.514.5
BritoPatricktmaU700628235
BrownMarquisbtechu14008431.50.5342.5314.5
BrownAbraham139ku1400694033
BrownEricelm2t5115044
BrownTylerELM2t590022
BrownEric6t126682.52.5
BryanLawrenceu140067400
BryantTyler2t5104222
BryniolfssonStefan166m2t54240.50.5
BrynjolStefan B1662t547311
Bucalo-CarrerMil282U70060433
BugayevArthur886u14009992.5222.513215
BugayevElizabethU70040331122.52213.5
BuieJalilermu1400109022
BurgoanklynsFranklin6t125751.51.5
BurgosFranklin312t535000
BurrowRaheemtmaU70075733
BurtJordanhcsa2t593322
Burton VJames Ju140074700
CalderCamilo MBWCC2t5104733
CalderonGabrielbeacon6t12115044
CalhounTaitechrb6t12325
CamachoJustineschsopen15762.535.5
CampanaAnthonyyonku1400928223.52.5313
CardenasNicholastanenopen14091.523.5
CarinoKevin2t56392215
CarroKevin2t510502.52.5
ChanLaura139kU70016811
ChandlerJohn1662t541911.51132.510
CheemaMohammed119x2t559722
ChenYong6t12109733
ChingIsabel1842t59503322.510.5
ChiuRhys166m2t5659011
ChoudhuryAymon119x2t56321.51.5
CipaniDarioU70047722
CisseAli242u140082811
ClarNicholas S1662t53500.50.5
ClarkeJonathanpa26t122.513.5
CointreFelix139k2t552511
ColeBenjaminramu1400102722
ColeEzraramU70039911
CountIsabel39kU700unr1010.52.5
CrawfordNashatayh1sa2t595033
CunninghamOmar E364U7002601.5348.5
CunninghamDanielhsU700189111115
DalhouseJustin282u1400112422
DalyBrandon2t5170044
DamianoRandaon1662t535011
DasAruna9U7003731.523.5
DasherTiwan40K2t58582.52.55
DasherTiwan40k2t58662.52.5
DecoteauJustin239U70071033
DecoteauJohn282U70010911
DeLaRosaBrandonfdaopen151722
DeLosSantosLaurarb2t536711
DeLosSantosSarahrb2t535211
DemontrichardFaith5486t126661.51.5
DevasthaliPushkarecc2t5116844
DeVauneMackprom6t1211502.535.5
DiabyAichapa26t1211
DiabyKeledji6t1211
DiakiteBissiritmaU7004651225
DialloMamadou76U7006292.52.5
DialloAbdoulayeu1400860213
DiazNicholasnd2t5562123
DiazEdwardo2t59001.51.53
DiegoAmir76U70017511
DiengMouhamadoumh26t121012
DirenyStephan Ru140069700
DiwersySzymon39kU700unr12339
Doron-RepaMaya282U7006653.52.54313
DorskySilas1662t5471212.55.5
DorskyAitanips2t52790.50.523
Douglas, JrTheophiluspa2u14006092.52.5
DucilleJeremiahrb2t5103212.50.54
DupreyEmmet139k2t5675112
EdelmanSadiewiscu140011921.51.5
EdmonsonKamari119x2t55371.51.5
EdneyElijah B2t590011
EdwardsMichaelh1sa2t576011
EfekoroPobofhhsopen194733
Elias-ReyesMilena282kU70038622
ElliotJacquecesathsu140099422
EmileAustin CfieldU7004291124
EnokjimaRentano1332t5534325
EnokjimaRyotaro2t514422
EnokjimaRio1442t5990314
EscobarLehoczkycathu14001083314
EspinalJorge242U7005792.52.5
FallonKian139kopen1023123
FarrellTommy139kU70056933
FeelryAlexandraeschsopen11224419
FentyJaylatma6t1233
FisherJordansisclu140012193.52.531.5313.5
FishmanOscarbfU70053733
FlemingMakaylah1sa2t58210
FloresDevynhayesopen15692.52.55
FloresAngel6t1235000.50.5
FloresAndrespromu1400672415
FowlerKalie192t549022
FranklynMatthewelmu1400107722.5222.5213
FranklynRoccoelmu1400727130.51218.5
FrazierJlilthur6t1233
FreemanJosephrn2t510460
FreemanSorrenarb2t5115822
FrewMadelineiesU700540333.59.5
FriasDarielmhu140097822
FridlyandDanielscuu1400891123
FriedlanderClaire166U70065031.523110.5
GajbinkarAshutos6u140083811.5322312.5
GalpernMalcolm139kopen15070
GalpernRobbieu1400851213
GarciaJohn Paulwpshopen17082.524.5
GarciaAngelniju1400104922
GarciaJay Alexan139kU70030411
GargVatsalHca2t511503.53.5
Gaston-JordanAnthonyU70010000
GavalliaBeauAidtma6t120
GendronJake139k2t535722
GilmoreTakashi2t51000.50.5
GinsbergAntonU70024512.53.5
GofurShakileschsopen116811
GoldblattJake2t80811
GomezIvan312t534601.51.5
GongDannyeschsu140010542.535.5
GonzalezEduardomhU70024722
GonzalezXavier6t125751.51.5
GordonCorey187m2t54500.50.5
GrannisDillonu1400102422
GrayLucas1662t5159434310
GreensteinDaniel1542t592044
GrierJordanpa26t120
GriffinJustineschsu1400122822
GrullonChristian119x2t5111233
GuzmanLuiacolss6t120
HamiltonAmelia2t510000.50.5
HanriharanShreyas2t511823115
HarikumarManoj16njU70056131.537.5
HarveyJulian2t571611
HarveyJulianU70000
HazraOmar119x2t551211
HeJustinopen0
HeRaymondU7006250
HeathNathaniel402t593912.53.5
HendricksBrandon M316t123600.50.5
HernandezJulio192t523322
HernandezMateomottu1400917222.53110.5
HerndonLiammh6t12387123
HicksHakim76U7004891.512.5
HostinPalomafieldU7001.512.5
HostinGabrielfieldU7003680.52.53
HuaCharlesnestu1400123432.55.5
HuangEllenmh6t122.52.52.529.5
HuertaAlexis6t1285322
HumpriesElijahhcsa2t582522
IlyanokArtsiomwru14001046347
InceQuanbthsopen170323243.5115.5
IngramTyrell6t122590.50.5
IngramTaniya2t59502.52.5
InnissEthan139kU70064533
IofeAlexu14008551.51.5
IpovichMichaelu1400109133
IqbalUsamadewU70048022
IyerVidithOLOCSU70013073238
IzumiHaruki6u14001288325
JacomeKristianbthsopen18463.521.5310
JainRohanwatm2t5101822
JaramilloChristinemhu1400988330.56.5
JaroslawJai2t590033
JarvisKevinfdaopen174444
JenningsJovanna2t5688224
JerzinoBenloserm6t12123
JhaveriArjunb, JrHamU70046222
JiangJason Rnestu140011032.52.5
JoaquinAdrianeschsopen13921.51.5
JobeKirklandfdaopen15171.51.5
JohnSebastian39kU70041711.535.5
JohnsonElijahFDRu14001414422.53.53318
JohnsonDestiny402t535031.54.5
JohnstonePeter2t514752.52.5
JonesShayleen402t57551.51.512.56.5
JosephLeesean139k2t584922
JurevicsLucy E39kU7002611.521.516
KaldenTenzin139ku1400131023.55.5
KalfusAsher39kU7003810325
KaneAmadouwcshsopen152422
KaplanRonin1662t581333410
KarpenskinJames E2t59801.51.5
KeIvanflopen123322
KimTaebcsmopen185833
KirschSpencer39kU70010001102
KlecknerFinn Snestu14008491.523.5
KlimovitskiyMichaelu1400120633
KnightXavierU7004670
KologluSarp166M2t576422
KonBrigetteu1400119933
KoufakisMichael54u140011952.502.5
KoufakisNikko E166u140080203.53.5
KouyateAdam312t525922
KoyenovDavidyeshu1400121032.53210.5
KoyenovaYaffabthsopen14171326
KoyenovaElianayeshu140099721238
KoyfmanNathanielhscdsopen132221126
KretzGeorgia39kU7003461212129
KreymermanSencha2t5113022
KrugerNathanielu140064211
KrugerBillyU7001000.50.5
KuoAidan2t517003.53.5
LalandJordanu1400126933
LandetaPatriciou1400130044
LandryDahliaasc2t53820.51.51.5220.58
LatifRashid402t574822
LawrenceBryan282U7006072.52.5
LebenZionU70026011
LeeJustintrinopen144133
LeeJessica139kU70056433
LeeAlex Zbtu14008512237
LeeJessicasemU7005790.51.52
LeeHaileysj6t1235000
LeeTereetmaU700731347
LemonsSkytma6t120
LeonteMatthewhsesopen154511
LermanJoshuadorcopen149312.514.5
LermanMatthewdorcu14009773227
LeshneMax872t510001.51.5
LeshneMia872t535000
LethAngeline1662t554912.501.55
LiRichard184u14001024242.511.511
LiKevin184U70055523143316
LiHanting1662t58750212.51.57
LopezJustice312t59000112
LopezJessica2t53500
LopezNayla316t1252522
LopezNico JMHNC2t556611
LopezAndres D6t12125044
LuKevinstuyopen177844
LuNathan H166u14001045112
LuNathan1662t556011
LukoseviciusArijana752t55870
LuoChendiwesU7005111.51.5
LuoChenkaisbmsu140011991.51.5
LuoJoseph Au14009181.51.5
LynchDillonRB2t5997325
MaDaniel Ksmsu14009512.535.5
MaceyJustin282U7003931.51.5
MaclennanAlexander290u1400107411
MaddenDeclan752t58612.5338.5
MajoAlan153u140012763249
MajorJosephhsefu14008442.5226.5
MakanjeeSameer39kU70010000
MaksimiukAnitaermopen160432.52310.5
MalayevAlanfhhsopen101122
MardirossianMichael2t579811
MarkowitzKyla6t1291632.55.5
MarshallRobert282U7003382.52.55
MarshallZach1662t55161.5225.5
Marte-LedesmaRodneyhcsa2t57810
MartinGyasimhsu1400129243133.5014.5
MartindaleOsafo5486t1292722
MartinezHansell316t126631.52.54
MartinezRobertomh6t12110032.538.5
MataOscar2102t5373122.55.5
MatatovArtemfhhsopen526112
MatthesLeo163u140077411103
MauceriDjuna87u1400661431.58.5
McCaskellAntwonetma6t120
McCoadeTimiafield2t58940.52327.5
McCormickJohn166u14008721.512.5
McCormickMolly1662t55131.5011.54
McLarenEthan282U70057432.531.5212
MeadePatrick872t58744
MedinaBenjamin R748u1400113122
MenesesNataliamh2U700133123
MichchenkoSergeiasc2t598033
MilbergDevindaltonopen137022
MilkowskiFilipmtu140079022
MilkowskiMarekmtU7008073.53.5
MillsSavior6t1268331.54.5
MillsMessiah2t5915336
MinikesJeremy87u140011593238
MinikesEthan87u14009871.51.53
MinikesOwen872t5192224
MirandaNoah2t5942033
MonroeHenry51u14009991.5121.517
MooneyFintanU7001120
MooneyFintan1662t565022
MooreChristianascU7007891.51.5122210
MooreJalen402t57112338
MoralesSteven282kU70033811
MossMeekerChristophermane6t123205
MoyeJoshuafda6t121225
MunizMichelle139k2t527522.54.5
MunozErickmottU70033822
MurphySilo39kU7004692322211
MurrayAshantifdaopen192911.52.5
MurshedAbdulmh6t121113
MurshedMousaurn2t56163.53.5
MyersMalachipa2u14001241432.52.512
NachmanDavid1662t5677213
NachmanIan1662t58722.52.5
NafizAhmederm6t1295922
NakadaAkiralleopen1605412.57.5
NarayanAdithya199u14007871.5337.5
NathanShikwan362t35000
NelsonGavin2t510961.51.5
NemlinLisieneU700unr213
NemlinCedricU700unr40.54.5
NettlesJasonpa2u1400106033
NguyenDun Au1400106922
NkantaEkeminisac6t121150246
NkululekoNkosihsopen175633.52311.5
nonameNicholas2t524222
NozakiMaoChapu140087930.50.53411
NunezMichaelasc2t520921.53.5
O'ConnorSullivan239u1400726411.517.5
O'ConnorJonathan1662t575822.54.5
O'ConnorJonathan1666t129723.52.56
OlkenHanktrinu1400116822
OrdonezAlexH1sa2t59500
OvertonChapelletmaU70021322
PanAlexanderu1400109122
PantMiro166m2t535011
PathyAyush2t55091.5232210.5
PaulinoCindymh6t12600224
PayneSebastian39kU70053622
PerezDantetma6t122.52.5
PerterkinNathaniel2t59821.51.5
PhillipsAmandaspeyU7007222.52.5
PhillipsReannahcsa2t593122
PichardoWilsonmh2u14009101225
PichardoStewarteschsopen128211
PierreAlexander139k2t5893235
PipkoMarksau1400945211.515.5
PlantinLukedaltonU7003940.50.5
PlummerRio139kU70011311
PolemarhakisPhoe139ku700368123
PondMarcus318open180633
PoniewozikAndre39kU7005622.532.532.513.5
PratisEthanrb6t1235011
PresserRoberthewlU7006743.514.5
QuezadaDanisamhU700220213
QuinonesDylan Lrb2t5854202
QuirindongoMatthewasc2t59782.513.5
QuirindongoNicholasasc2t56321.51.5
RaiArjun139ku14001321336
RamgopalRusat Mocssu140080112.53.5
RamosJoan5726t123211.57.5
RamosKenny40kU7003491.51.5
RaqibMuhammadermopen158221.536.5
RashidLatif402t5100622.54.5
RastogiVivannhbc2t5115033
RauArun290u140086011
ReavesJaydenpa2u140011282.51.515
ReddishDylan139ku14006160.51.52
ReddishAlexander139k2t569222
ReddishRyan139k2t522411
RegnerJustinss6t121150415
RegnerJadessU7005544318
ReisbergClaire166m2t549111
ReskaFabianU700100303
RiesbergClaire2t5105422
RileyNicholas242U700691123
RiskevichGabriel195open13153.536.5
RiveraJaylen0lrs2t554311
RiveraLucas Pplrs2t53790.50.5
RobertJessicau140046400
RobinsonJamaalmh2u14001077112
RoblesNicholi316t125932226
RodadoNicholasmh26t1260811.52.5
RodrigueNikola6njU70065413.526.5
RodriguezSergioomsu14008171326
RodriguezJeremyiesu140082820417
RodriguezJordan318U70076922.54.5
RodriguezMarquezhar32t513000
RodriguezEssianHarcen2t57731.51.5
RosenbergMarc J87U7003591.50.51.53.5
RozetAnthony M69qU7001000.50.51
RushDeclan139ku140063422.54.5
RushBea139k2t519911
SalvaryNathan2902t59320
SamareiRyan1662t51025334212
SamareiBrett1662t53500.5123.5
SamuelsMalikfdau140011472.52.55
San JuanJessella282U7001000.50.512
SantosMichael313u1400116733
SapersNayan LppsU70050633
SapersLekhappsU70027610.51.5
SarkarPiushcolemu140010622.535.5
SarrEmmahcsa2t54230
SavinovichKevinmh2u140010962226
SawasdikosolKirilccsu1400698022.54.5
SawhneyAyan2766t1211
SchneiderRonan139ku14007230.50.5
SchneiderAowyn139k2t590011
SchneidermanDaniel1662t57692.52.538
SchneidermanJonathan1662t575632.55.5
SchneidrBarzelisummU700unr347
ScorciaYvonnesaU700636122.523313.5
ScorciaRenee M232``U7006102.53230212.5
ScottMarcus282u140084522
SenatColin282U7002582222.5210.5
SenatGregory282U700238313.51.5312
SerrnoOnealrb2t510032.52.5
ShahDevinppsU70078533
ShahBaveshnestU70041122
ShahRishi R203U70010000.50.5
ShaharAvner1662t53500.50.51
SheltonDillonlleu1400874246
SheltonKaylielle2t513233.52.56
ShermanEvan239u1400116833
SherpaChoten139ku140076031.54.5
SherpaTashi139kU700unr224
ShibataRobertSnestu14009441.51.5
ShigolNathanwru140011504419
ShmulevichBorisopen201.525.5
ShoutenAndrew166U70054733
ShternDanielwwU7005873.525.5
ShulgaDenis2286t12904303
SilverioEddie312t545011
SimonLevi686U7004382.52.5
SionNigelmh26t1241311
SlavinDanielppopen1409314
SoRyan184U70010042431014
SolaMarcocss6t12213
SolaRyan1842t511920
SpencerChris1802t592222.54.5
SrinivasVishnuopen12121.51.5
St. JohnChastity139k2t5103411
StanfordAkeem5486t1235000
SteddinWill282U7001181.5124.5
SteddinJohn282U7002181.51.5
StrangJack1666t12632123
SuarezMichaelfdaopen143811.5322.510
SutherlandFallon1662t5336120.51.51.52.5110
SweeneyJulianmane6t12235
SyllaKadidiaU7006080
TambaroColesiu1400821122.55.5
TambaroMichaelsiu1400690011
TangAustinermopen1280112
TangAlberthartu1400119333
TangAnthonyhartu1400106133
TangEric Ynestu14006124228
TestamarkTylisha316t12350303
TeutleBryanmh2u140095312.522310.5
TeutleMoises752t51333313.53313.5
TeutleEdward752t574722.54.5
TeutleBilly752t5803224
TheodatJayden2826t12783325
ThiererJames Evcs2t586422
ThiererJames E2t511182.52.5
ThomasSimonregisopen15022.524.5
ThomasJordanemh6t121.52.54
ThompsonImani402t5667022
ThompsonNickmh26t1297533
TiwoniAmarrb2t579221.53.5
TochimaniAdamariz139k2t51870
TodorowHenry3U7007230.52.5411.50.521.513.5
TomporowskiPatrickcmatesopen164322
ToranosukeOzawabxvu140091422
ToureSekou6t124491.51.5
TresserNathan1662t51301343313
TuckerRyan282kU70039722
TunkeyBenjamin1662t56141.51.5
TurnerNate752t510362.535.5
Tutuncu-MaciasMarioopen14883.53.5
UtakAmadicgU70052633
UtakJosiahcgU70010000
Van DunkEdward C448U70033722
Van HornBrazensplsu140012972.546.5
VasiAnna B2t590011
VegaRudy6t1247011
VerdejoMiguel312t5379112
VigoErica31K2t570022
VinasMariano752t59613.5238.5
VinusMarcello752t51260
WahidSyed1192t59472.52.5
WainsaiTerry31K2t55951.51.5
WakefieldJoshua1218open121822
WaldenMaximillian39kU70010012.53.5
WalkerJohnny139ku14009252.535.5
WangBrandon Mopen122333
WangBernard X166open12202.51.526
WangWeslylicmopen145011
WangBenjamin658U70065812.53.5
WangTheo1842t578621.53.5
WangGrantopen1410213
WarnerJanelleschsu14001039235
WatlingBiruk2t5143333
WatsonChristianasc2t5633202
WatsonTykel258mopen75311
WazihullahZiadgsU700unr11
WazihullahJaidgsU700unr20.52.5
WheelerHenry39kU70010000
WhiteWeston2t5143433
WhiteheadAndrewMH6t12650134
WilliamsMichaelfdaopen1607122.51.57
WilliamsMaliku1400872224
WilliamsMasaiu14007340123
WilliamsTayana5486t1235000
WilliamsSydneyU70024111
WolfGabriel1662t519710.51.5
WongYates139kopen11143.52.51.57.5
WrightAdam87u14007940
XiaHao-Ruimhsu140011083.5137.5
XiaJasonnestu1400105622
XuChristineu14009341.51.5
YamazakiMayanestopen161233
YangBriman1842t579022
YeCatherinebrearlopen162822
YeEileenbrearlu1400814145
YongDaniel5486t125951.51.5
ZeltsanJosephsaraopen155633
ZhangHenry54u14009542.50.514
ZhengWilliamithsu14001054344422120
ZohHwarin1662t582623.53311.5
Zong,JrDavisnestu140093312.53.5
ZverinskyEvan686u1400103922

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *