May 5, Push & Pull, TRM #242 at Roberto Clemente State Park, 301 West Tremont Ave., Bronx 10453. Special thanks to Rosalyn Yalow Charter School for sponsoring for this tournament. Hello, and welcome!
Below is the completely updated list with ratings for Sunday as they will appear at check in. The pre-registration list, which was last updated at 3:00 on Friday afternoon, is left incomplete but is provided for backing up purposes.
The Right Move 242 Push & Pull
SwissSys Standings. The Right Move 242 Push & Pull: King (Alphabetical)
# | Place | Name | ID | Rtng | Team | Grd | Tot |
1 | 1-8 | BARANWAL,SUVAN | 16673000 | 1233 | TAG | 1 | 0 |
2 | BARRY,LOUIS | 16995547 | 1356 | 0 | |||
3 | CHEN,DARREN | 15746027 | 1233 | YOUNG | 7 | 0 | |
4 | MA,DYLAN | 15534281 | 1579 | NEST | 5 | 0 | |
5 | TASHTANOV,ALEXEY | 16358256 | 1331 | BSI | 4 | 0 | |
6 | UZOMA,DONALD AMAN | 16953194 | unr. | 0 | |||
7 | VINAY SARIPELLA,U | 15508661 | 1163 | COUNTY | 11 | 0 | |
8 | ZHOU,AUDREY | 16451533 | 1344 | 0 |
The Right Move 242 Push & Pull
SwissSys Standings. The Right Move 242 Push & Pull: Queen (Alphabetical)
# | Place | Name | ID | Rtng | Team | Grd | Tot |
1 | 1-30 | ABDULLAH,NAZIR | 16268605 | 967 | YAL | 3 | 0 |
2 | ACHEAMPONG,KWAKU | 17021774 | 324 | BXCHS | 9 | 0 | |
3 | AETURI,NAGANIKHIL | 15551278 | 1054 | ACAD1 | 8 | 0 | |
4 | BAEZ,MIGUEL | 16107542 | 1006 | SABX4 | 0 | ||
5 | BONDARCHUK,JAKE | 16016684 | 1188 | BSI | 4 | 0 | |
6 | CALLICUT-DAVIS,KALIJAH see br jo | unr. | GJA | 5 | 0 | ||
7 | CARRERA,KENTO Y | 15461057 | 818 | 7 | 0 | ||
8 | CRAWFORD,AUGUSTUS | 16232605 | 920 | A&L | 5 | 0 | |
9 | FERNANDEZ,LENNY | 16992003 | 666 | BXCHS | 11 | 0 | |
10 | FLEMING,DANIEL | 16786355 | 901 | SABX4 | 0 | ||
11 | FRANCISCO,LUKUS | 16107673 | 1026 | SABX4 | 0 | ||
12 | GARCIA,ETHAN see br john | unr. | PS218 | 6 | 0 | ||
13 | HOM,DANNY | 16573917 | 1161 | HSCL | 10 | 0 | |
14 | KADIROV,LAZIZ | 16499385 | 959 | WR | 5 | 0 | |
15 | LEVITSKI,ANDREW | 16074191 | 1201 | BSI | 4 | 0 | |
16 | LEVITSKI,KATHERIN | 16159604 | 1015 | BSI | 4 | 0 | |
17 | LEYMAN,VALERIE | 16207932 | 943 | Q196 | 4 | 0 | |
18 | MA,OLIVER CHARLES | 16129590 | 1131 | NEST | 4 | 0 | |
19 | MA,RYAN | 15849753 | 1101 | NEST | 3 | 0 | |
20 | MA,SOPHIE | 16500005 | 944 | NEST | 1 | 0 | |
21 | MOGUEL,IXOYE | 16268632 | 1029 | YAL | 4 | 0 | |
22 | MOSES,ROOSEVELT | 15791134 | 1224 | HA | 6 | 0 | |
23 | PEREZ,LEE ANN see br john | 15688938 | 1238 | ESCHS | 10 | 0 | |
24 | ROBINOVICH,RAFAEL | 16615452 | 943 | PS112 | 2 | 0 | |
25 | SAYAS,RAMSES | 15920187 | 1046 | PS218 | 8 | 0 | |
26 | TORRES,BRYAN | 16556888 | 913 | BXCHS | 11 | 0 | |
27 | VELAMPALLI,AKHIL | 16522403 | 1143 | JCGCS | 2 | 0 | |
28 | VENKATASUB,PRANAAV | 16725786 | 1090 | EISHS | 9 | 0 | |
29 | WADE,DIAMOND CHAN | 16916030 | 1054 | ESCHS | 8 | 0 | |
30 | WASHINGTON,MORGON | 16558837 | 975 | HA | 5 | 0 |
The Right Move 242 Push & Pull
SwissSys Standings. The Right Move 242 Push & Pull: Rook (Alphabetical)
# | Place | Name | ID | Rtng | Team | Grd | Tot |
1 | 1-82 | ABREU,ADIEL | 16786266 | 725 | SABX4 | 0 | |
2 | ABREU,DAMIEN | 16786272 | 524 | SABX4 | 0 | ||
3 | ACEVEDO HERNANDEZ, Keyla | 16567674 | 833 | YAL | 1 | 0 | |
4 | AUBRY,ELIZABETH G | 16914315 | 649 | ESCHS | 8 | 0 | |
5 | BALLESTER,GAVIN | 16549002 | 612 | PS75 | 4 | 0 | |
6 | BERTIE,JACOB | 16556873 | 848 | BSCHS | 10 | 0 | |
7 | BLACKWELL,MALIK | 17040224 | 101 | HSCL | 10 | 0 | |
8 | BOATENG,GABRIELA | 16493233 | 538 | YAL | 2 | 0 | |
9 | BONDARCHUK,JAMES | 16212597 | 761 | BSI | 2 | 0 | |
10 | BORBON,DIEGO see br john | 15908828 | 708 | 498X | 8 | 0 | |
11 | BOVKUN-GRYTSENCKO | 16845181 | 864 | BSI | 2 | 0 | |
12 | CARDOSO,KARELY | 16268846 | 755 | YAL | 3 | 0 | |
13 | CEPEDA,TANISHA | unr. | PS218 | 8 | 0 | ||
14 | CHASSI,YESSENIA | 16973794 | 317 | PS218 | 4 | 0 | |
15 | CHEN,DERRICK LING | 16910966 | 463 | BCDS | 1 | 0 | |
16 | CHENG,ANDY | 16808528 | 163 | HSCL | 10 | 0 | |
17 | CHIN,DARRYL | 16808507 | 406 | HSCL | 10 | 0 | |
18 | CRAWFORD,SABINE L | 16440910 | 678 | A&L | 4 | 0 | |
19 | CRUZ,PEDRO | 16955253 | 597 | BCOL | 11 | 0 | |
20 | CRUZ,RAFAEL | 16394197 | 702 | PS218 | 8 | 0 | |
21 | CRYSTAL,GABBE | 16958562 | 592 | MS151 | 7 | 0 | |
22 | CURTIS,AMARI | 16786334 | 278 | SABX4 | 0 | ||
23 | DUGGER,PEYTON | 16268852 | 728 | YAL | 4 | 0 | |
24 | EUSEBIO,RANDY SEE BR JOHN | 15977995 | 541 | PS218 | 11 | 0 | |
25 | EZHILARASAN,KANISHKA | 16900137 | 627 | Q21 | 3 | 0 | |
26 | FLORES,ETHAN | 16786328 | 259 | SABX4 | 0 | ||
27 | FOX,ZACKERY | 16634577 | 524 | HALD | 5 | 0 | |
28 | FUNK,RAPHAEL | 16995532 | 649 | STEINER | K | 0 | |
29 | GALLINDO,AQUILES | 16573154 | 505 | PS218 | 5 | 0 | |
30 | GOLLAPALLY,ARAV C | 16522843 | 474 | 0 | |||
31 | GORELIK,SAMUEL | 16821837 | 604 | BSI | 7 | 0 | |
32 | GREEN,MATTHEW | 16556894 | 839 | BXCHS | 10 | 0 | |
33 | GUZMAN,DALVING | 16221475 | 649 | PS218 | 8 | 0 | |
34 | HABIB, SHAFWAN [see br john] | 15906252 | 733 | PS153 | 4 | 0 | |
35 | HABIB,SHABNAN | 15908237 | 528 | BHSS | 9 | 0 | |
36 | HAQUE,SANZIDA | 17040183 | 512 | HSCL | 10 | 0 | |
37 | HARAN,AIDAN | 16573950 | 424 | HSCL | 10 | 0 | |
38 | HERRAD,GILAISY | 16556867 | 613 | BXCHS | 11 | 0 | |
39 | HERTZOG,KADIN | 16524525 | 752 | HA | 3 | 0 | |
40 | HINTON,SUPREME | 16448325 | 613 | SABX2 | 4 | 0 | |
41 | HOWLADER,IFAZ | 16516992 | 847 | MIDW | 9 | 0 | |
42 | JAMES,DILLON | 17040162 | 667 | HSCL | 10 | 0 | |
43 | JONES,TAYLOR | 16438554 | 653 | SABX4 | 0 | ||
44 | KIRKLAND,TIANNE | 16268867 | 782 | YAL | 4 | 0 | |
45 | KRISHNAN,SURYA | 16890736 | 598 | LISG | 4 | 0 | |
46 | LABOY,JULIO | 16955247 | 803 | BCOL | 11 | 0 | |
47 | LEVITSKI,LUCY see br john | 16368096 | 650 | BSI | 7 | 0 | |
48 | LLANOS,ISAIAH | 16439851 | 679 | YAL | 3 | 0 | |
49 | LOUISON,KYLE | 17040230 | 384 | HSCL | 10 | 0 | |
50 | LUNA,LIAM | 16268715 | 896 | YAL | 3 | 0 | |
51 | MADA,LAASYA | 16726120 | 631 | DUF | 4 | 0 | |
52 | MARSHALL,ELIJAH | 16591956 | 727 | 498X | 9 | 0 | |
53 | MARTINEZ,JADE-LYN | 16268647 | 603 | YAL | 4 | 0 | |
54 | MATOS,YESHUA | 16786251 | 726 | SABX4 | 0 | ||
55 | MERCHANT,JAMES | 15851821 | 573 | HA | 3 | 0 | |
56 | NAWAZ,MOHAMMAD | 17040198 | 853 | HSCL | 10 | 0 | |
57 | NEMBHARD,SOFIA | 15851836 | 552 | HA | 4 | 0 | |
58 | PADWAL,AMOGH | 16862754 | 734 | EVG | 4 | 0 | |
59 | PIERRE,FABRICE | 16808487 | 386 | HSCL | 10 | 0 | |
60 | POPE,RAMEL | 16955232 | 537 | BCOL | 11 | 0 | |
61 | RAGLAND,JORDAN | 16955268 | 425 | BXCHS | 10 | 0 | |
62 | RAHMAN,MUHD | 16995292 | 397 | HSCL | 10 | 0 | |
63 | RAJESH KUMAR,SUJA | 16615535 | 706 | Q165 | 3 | 0 | |
64 | RIVAS,JORDAN | 16567695 | 676 | YAL | 4 | 0 | |
65 | RIVERA,JENAYAH MA | 16916045 | 698 | ESCHS | 8 | 0 | |
66 | ROLDAN,JAIR | 16274148 | 796 | YAL | 3 | 0 | |
67 | ROMERO,ABIGAIL | 16268763 | 614 | YAL | 2 | 0 | |
68 | ROMERO,JEAN CARLO | 16268700 | 599 | YAL | 3 | 0 | |
69 | RUIZ,GABRIELLE | 16786402 | 160 | SABX4 | 0 | ||
70 | SCHULHOFF,NATHAN | 16799215 | 741 | A&L | 5 | 0 | |
71 | SENTHILKUMAR,SUJA | 16925431 | 593 | PS25 | 5 | 0 | |
72 | SIVAPRASAD,VARSHA | 16601033 | 810 | JCGCS | 2 | 0 | |
73 | TEXIDOR,ROBERT | 16948936 | unr. | 498X | 8 | 0 | |
74 | VELAMPALLI,AKSHAY | 16542522 | 496 | JCGCS | 2 | 0 | |
75 | VERBERKMOES,MICHA | 16866098 | 752 | PS166M | 2 | 0 | |
76 | VILDMAN,REBECCA | 16215980 | 551 | BSI | 4 | 0 | |
77 | WALKER,CHRISTOPHE | 16995286 | 515 | HSCL | 10 | 0 | |
78 | ZAID,IBRAHIM | 16995271 | 227 | HSCL | 10 | 0 | |
79 | ZARGAROSA,JOSHUA | 16808472 | 685 | HSCL | 10 | 0 | |
80 | ZHOU,ALVIN JAMES | 16661342 | 845 | GREEN | 1 | 0 | |
81 | ZORMAN,JONATHAN | 16380987 | 707 | PS100 | 4 | 0 | |
82 | ZUNIGA,ALISSA | 16477777 | 612 | HA | 4 | 0 |
The Right Move 242 Push & Pull
SwissSys Standings. The Right Move 242 Push & Pull: kNight (Alphabetical)
# | Place | Name | ID | Rtng | Team | Grd | Tot |
1 | 1-62 | AGARWAL,REHA | 16596576 | 277 | TAG | 1 | 0 |
2 | AGARWAL,RISHA | 16596582 | 362 | TAG | 1 | 0 | |
3 | AGGARWAL,ANAHITA | 16548998 | 385 | LCCS | 1 | 0 | |
4 | ANSAH,DAVID | 16879712 | 233 | SABX4 | 0 | ||
5 | ARIAS,SAILY | 16910217 | 108 | YAL | 4 | 0 | |
6 | BAJRACHARYA,KAJI | 16230353 | 210 | TAG | 5 | 0 | |
7 | BLACKWOOD,ZAHIR | 16439887 | 426 | YAL | 3 | 0 | |
8 | CESPEDES,DARIEL | 16279386 | 460 | 498X | 7 | 0 | |
9 | COLBERT,TIMESHA | 17033453 | unr. | BXCHS | 10 | 0 | |
10 | CONTEH,ISMAILA | 16910223 | unr. | YAL | 4 | 0 | |
11 | CORONA,PRINCESS | 17021768 | 158 | BXCHS | 9 | 0 | |
12 | DENG,HOPE | 16910464 | 116 | YAL | 4 | 0 | |
13 | DILONE,ANGELINA | 16879754 | 246 | SABX4 | 0 | ||
14 | FARRELL,SHAKWAN | 16955226 | 387 | BCOL | 11 | 0 | |
15 | FORGASH,LEO | 16419010 | 398 | Q166 | 5 | 0 | |
16 | FRANCISCO,LEO | 16534790 | 479 | SABX4 | 0 | ||
17 | FREUMAN,STELLA RA | 16755848 | 489 | GREENM | 2 | 0 | |
18 | FULLER,KARINA | 16785628 | 310 | SABX4 | 0 | ||
19 | GUZMAN,CHRISTIAN | 16808424 | 489 | SABX4 | 0 | ||
20 | HOLMES,SEBASTIEN | 16781385 | 251 | Q166 | 5 | 0 | |
21 | JAEDYN,COLE | 16958577 | 470 | MS151 | 7 | 0 | |
22 | JALLOH,AMADU | 15829503 | 359 | HA | 5 | 0 | |
23 | JIMENEZ,IBRIEL | 15926014 | 369 | PS218 | 8 | 0 | |
24 | JOYETTE,CINDY | 17033474 | unr. | BXCHS | 11 | 0 | |
25 | KISELEV,ZACHARY | 16886092 | 291 | BSI | 4 | 0 | |
26 | KOSSIVI,ISABELLA | 16477720 | 164 | HA | 5 | 0 | |
27 | KRUMAH,ROUGHAYATO | 16910375 | unr. | YAL | 4 | 0 | |
28 | LLANOS,NISI | 16439872 | 454 | YAL | 4 | 0 | |
29 | MAKSIN,ABIGAIL | 16535050 | 329 | BSI | 4 | 0 | |
30 | MAKSIN,DAVID | 15811123 | 498 | AVE | 6 | 0 | |
31 | MARTINEZ,JADEN | 16958556 | 229 | MS151 | 8 | 0 | |
32 | MARTINEZ,JOSE | 16958541 | 106 | MS151 | 8 | 0 | |
33 | MIRANDA,JUSTICE T | 16988075 | 252 | 498X | 7 | 0 | |
34 | MIRUKAJ,JASON | 16988096 | 358 | 498X | 7 | 0 | |
35 | MOJUMDAR,ARJ | unr. | IS73 | 6 | 0 | ||
36 | MONTERO,JOSEPH BA | 16965437 | 259 | MS151 | 6 | 0 | |
37 | MONTILLA,CHRISTOF | 16493227 | 397 | YAL | 3 | 0 | |
38 | NAFFISATOU,DANSO | 16910271 | unr. | YAL | 4 | 0 | |
39 | NIEVES,JADA | 17033480 | unr. | BXCHS | 9 | 0 | |
40 | OCASIO,JAYSON C | 16988116 | 106 | 498X | 5 | 0 | |
41 | ORTIZ,ADRIAN MARC see br john | 15674065 | 375 | 498X | 9 | 0 | |
42 | ORTIZ,ISAAC DIAZ | 16913526 | 442 | YAL | 3 | 0 | |
43 | PALMER,JACKSON | 16988101 | 419 | 498X | 5 | 0 | |
44 | PENA,SOFIA | 16551421 | 213 | YAL | 4 | 0 | |
45 | PEREZ,ANDREW | 16910306 | 321 | ESCHS | 6 | 0 | |
46 | PEREZ,KEVIN | 16988048 | 193 | 498X | 8 | 0 | |
47 | PRODHANIA,TISUN | 16573160 | 481 | PS218 | 5 | 0 | |
48 | RAJPUT,SIDDHARTH | 16832047 | 284 | PS166M | 3 | 0 | |
49 | RIVAS,SANTIAGO | 16567680 | 460 | YAL | 2 | 0 | |
50 | ROMERO,KEVIN | 16988081 | 431 | 498X | 7 | 0 | |
51 | ROMERO,MATTHEW | 15109464 | 593 | YAL | 2 | 0 | |
52 | SALZA,JEZEBELLA see br john | 16700518 | 116 | 498X | 5 | 0 | |
53 | SARR,MALICK | 16786397 | 278 | SABX4 | 0 | ||
54 | TAITT,ANAIYA | 16452296 | 347 | YAL | 3 | 0 | |
55 | TEXIDOR,NATHAN NA | 16988027 | 148 | 498X | 4 | 0 | |
56 | TUNKARA,ISATOU | 16803406 | 126 | YAL | 4 | 0 | |
57 | VAQUERO,JOEL | 16786307 | 498 | SABX4 | 0 | ||
58 | VEGA JR,ELVIN | 16988033 | 101 | 498X | 5 | 0 | |
59 | VENKATASUBRAMANIAN,PRASANNA | 16725792 | 389 | KINNEY | 4 | 0 | |
60 | VIOLENUS,KAYLA | 16885998 | 129 | PS75 | 4 | 0 | |
61 | VOLNOVA,ALINA see br john | 16585163 | 323 | TODD | 4 | 0 | |
62 | ZONGO,SAMIRA | 16439907 | 409 | YAL | 2 | 0 |
The Right Move 242 Push & Pull
SwissSys Standings. The Right Move 242 Push & Pull: Bishop (Alphabetical)
# | Place | Name | ID | Rtng | Team | Grd | Tot |
1 | 1-29 | AGUILAR,KAYLANA | 17040293 | unr. | YAL | 1 | 0 |
2 | ARISTA,DANYA | 16268653 | 168 | YAL | 3 | 0 | |
3 | ARISTA,JOCELYN | 16439866 | 150 | YAL | 2 | 0 | |
4 | BLACKWOOD,ZAYARA | 16803454 | 120 | YAL | 1 | 0 | |
5 | BLANCO,JEREMY | 16493206 | 299 | YAL | 2 | 0 | |
6 | CARRERA,MIA G | 16898555 | 137 | PS154 | 3 | 0 | |
7 | CHU,ELIAS | 16959345 | 160 | PS130M | K | 0 | |
8 | CONTEH,HAWA | 16910443 | unr. | YAL | 1 | 0 | |
9 | CRESPO,JERALYN | 16803433 | 121 | YAL | 2 | 0 | |
10 | DIALLO,RABI | 16477762 | 208 | HA | 2 | 0 | |
11 | DUARTE,ERIC | 16803475 | 219 | YAL | 1 | 0 | |
12 | EYZENBERG,LANCE | 17040156 | unr. | PS195 | 2 | 0 | |
13 | EZHILARASAN,NEHA [SEE BR JOHN] | unr. | Q21 | 1 | 0 | ||
14 | FRANCISCO,JEREMIA | 16803460 | 101 | YAL | 3 | 0 | |
15 | MARTINEZ,AMBER LY | 16287014 | 293 | YAL | 2 | 0 | |
16 | MINNIS,KARMANIE | 16602758 | 208 | HA | 2 | 0 | |
17 | NUNEZ,EDWARD | 16803448 | unr. | YAL | 3 | 0 | |
18 | OSBY,BRIAN see br john | 16602743 | 293 | HA | 2 | 0 | |
19 | OWUSU,AFIA | 16803427 | 143 | YAL | 2 | 0 | |
20 | PAN,JUNZHENG | 16726340 | 244 | LAKEV | 2 | 0 | |
21 | RAHA,ARI [SEE BR JOHN] | unr. | PS75 | 1 | 0 | ||
22 | RODRIGUEZ,DARLYN | 16910458 | unr. | YAL | 3 | 0 | |
23 | SANCHEZ,JARIEL | 16803412 | 181 | YAL | 1 | 0 | |
24 | SANTOS-ORTIZ,ARIANA | 16639731 | 199 | YAL | 1 | 0 | |
25 | SCATES,ROBERT | 16602764 | 351 | HA | 2 | 0 | |
26 | SIRIBOE,MARY | 16910333 | unr. | YAL | 3 | 0 | |
27 | SUN,ALEXANDER | 16995265 | 108 | PS166M | 2 | 0 | |
28 | TASHTANOV,MICHAEL | 16995422 | 142 | BSI | k | 0 | |
29 | VAQUERO,JULIAN | 16786313 | 117 | SABX4 | 0 |
The Right Move 242 Push & Pull
SwissSys Standings. The Right Move 242 Push & Pull: Awe (Alphabetical)
# | Place | Name | ID | Rtng | Team | Grd | Tot |
1 | 1-18 | AGARWAL,KALIN | unr. | 0 | |||
2 | AGGARWAL,RAJIV | unr. | 0 | ||||
3 | AHMED,SAAD | unr. | LEHMAN | 9 | 0 | ||
4 | BEAZ,JOHANNA | unr. | PS218 | 8 | 0 | ||
5 | BONDARCHUK,SERGEY | unr. | 0 | ||||
6 | DAVIDSON,DEREK | unr. | MS151 | 0 | |||
7 | GALAN,BRYANT | unr. | PS218 | 8? | 0 | ||
8 | GONZALEZ,CLEMER | unr. | 0 | ||||
9 | IGLESIAS,MICHAEL | unr. | 498X | 8 | 0 | ||
10 | JAYARAMAN,VENKATA | 16725765 | 1306 | 0 | |||
11 | MENDEZ,DEMETRI | unr. | BXCHS | 10 | 0 | ||
12 | RAJ,KRISHNAN | unr. | 0 | ||||
13 | RUFFIN,JASON | unr. | BXCHS | 10 | 0 | ||
14 | SAURABH,ADITYA | unr. | 0 | ||||
15 | VALDEZ,JAN | unr. | BXCHS | 10 | 0 | ||
16 | VLAHOS,ANDREAS | unr. | SCANLON | 11 | 0 | ||
17 | WAAGE,LAURA | unr. | 0 | ||||
18 | ZHOU,XUAN | unr. | 0 |
The Right Move 242 Push & Pull
SwissSys Standings. The Right Move 242 Push & Pull: Pawn2 (Alphabetical)
# | Place | Name | ID | Rtng | Team | Grd | Tot |
1 | 1-31 | ARAUJO,ALFREDO | unr. | 498X | 4 | 0 | |
2 | BHOWMIK,ANINDYA | unr. | MS101 | 6 | 0 | ||
3 | COOK,CERENTHA | unr. | EVCS | 4 | 0 | ||
4 | DECATUR,AIDEN | unr. | PS75 | 4 | 0 | ||
5 | DURAN,CHRISTIAN | unr. | 498X | 4 | 0 | ||
6 | GONZALEZ,CHRISTOFER | unr. | VANNEST | 5 | 0 | ||
7 | GRILLO-ORTIZ,JOSEPH | unr. | 498X | 7 | 0 | ||
8 | GUNDOGDU,AYLA | unr. | 498X | 4 | 0 | ||
9 | HERNANDEZ,SOPHIA | unr. | 498X | 4 | 0 | ||
10 | JERIDORE,AUSTIN | unr. | 498X | 4 | 0 | ||
11 | JIMENEZ,ALEJANDRO | unr. | LEONARD | 6 | 0 | ||
12 | MARSHALL,ELLISHA | unr. | 498X | 0 | |||
13 | MARTINEZ,DARIO | unr. | 498X | 4 | 0 | ||
14 | MILLER,ELIJAH | unr. | SABX2 | 4 | 0 | ||
15 | MISHURIS,ETHAN | unr. | BIGAP | 5 | 0 | ||
16 | MULE,ISHITAREDY | unr. | SIGNALH | 4 | 0 | ||
17 | PENA,JASON | unr. | 498X | 6 | 0 | ||
18 | PEROZO,JULIANNE | unr. | 498X | 4 | 0 | ||
19 | PUENTE,JADA | unr. | 498X | 5 | 0 | ||
20 | RAPOSO,SAMUEL | unr. | SABX2 | 4 | 0 | ||
21 | RIVERA,JAYDEN | unr. | SABX2 | 4 | 0 | ||
22 | RODEA,BRITTANY | unr. | 498X | 5 | 0 | ||
23 | SERAFIMOV,MICHAEL | unr. | 498X | 7 | 0 | ||
24 | SQUIRE,TYRONE | unr. | PS199 | 4 | 0 | ||
25 | TAVAREZ,JUSTIN | unr. | SABX2 | 4 | 0 | ||
26 | THOMAS,JAEMAR | unr. | 498X | 4 | 0 | ||
27 | VILLAGOMEZ,ISABELLA | unr. | 498X | 4 | 0 | ||
28 | WARE,SAMANTHA | unr. | 498X | 5 | 0 | ||
29 | YERDON,ALEXANDER | unr. | BOGHTH | 3 | 0 | ||
30 | ZAMIRUDIN,ALTAAF | unr. | 498X | 7 | 0 | ||
31 | ZAMIRUDIN,AQEEL | unr. | 498X | 4 | 0 |
The Right Move 242 Push & Pull
SwissSys Standings. The Right Move 242 Push & Pull: Pawn1 (Alphabetical)
# | Place | Name | ID | Rtng | Team | Grd | Tot |
1 | 1-14 | BIANCA,CHARREL | unr. | TAG | 1 | 0 | |
2 | BOVKUN-GRYTSENCKO,LAURA | unr. | BSI | K | 0 | ||
3 | CHU,SOFIA | unr. | PS130M | 2 | 0 | ||
4 | DIADA,RITVIK | unr. | JCGCS | 2 | 0 | ||
5 | GRULLON,GAVIN | unr. | SABX2 | 3 | 0 | ||
6 | GUERRERO,ISABELLA | unr. | YAL | 3 | 0 | ||
7 | HABIB,SHAFRAN | unr. | PS194 | 2 | 0 | ||
8 | HERRERA,DANTE | unr. | PS31B | 3 | 0 | ||
9 | JULCO,MATTHEW | unr. | WARD | 3 | 0 | ||
10 | KANT,JOSH | unr. | 2 | 0 | |||
11 | MAKSIN,ILAN | unr. | BSI | K | 0 | ||
12 | NUNEZ,WELLINGTON | unr. | PS218 | 3 | 0 | ||
13 | REYES,ADRIANA | unr. | 1 | 0 | |||
14 | ZINDER,EYDEN | unr. | BSI | K | 0 |
The Right Move 242 Push & Pull
King (G/35;d10) 9:30, 11:00, 12:30, 2:00)
- Baranwal, Suvan- TAG 1
- Barry, Louis- Wheels 4
- Chen, Darren- Young 7
- Ma, Dylan- NEST 5 checked in
- Tashtanov, Alexey- BSI 4
- Uzoma, Donald-
- Vinay Saripella, Upendra- County 11
- Zhou, Audrey- Greenville 2
Queen (G/35;d10) 9:30, 11:00, 12:30, 2:00)
- Abdullah, Nazir- Yal 3
- Baez, Miguel- SABX4
- Bondarchuk, Jake-
BSI 4 - Callicut-Davis, Kalijah- GJA 5 see br john
- Carrera, Kento- — 7
- Crawford, Augustus- A&L 5
- Fleming, Daniel- SABX4
- Francisco, Lukus – SABX4
- Garcia, Ethan- PS218 6 see br john
- Holmes, Sebastien- Q166 5 (Knight)
- Hom, Danny- HSCL 10
- Kadirov, Laziz- White Rook 5
- Levitsky, Andrew-
BSI 4 checked in - Levitsky, Katherina-
BSI 4 checked in - Leyman, Valerie- Q196 4
- Ma, Oliver- Nest 4 checked in
- Ma, Ryan- NEST 3 checked in
- Ma, Sophie- NEST 1 checked in
- Moguel, Ixoye- Yal 4
- Pan, Junzheng- Lakeville 2 (Bishop)
- Perez, Lee- ESCHS 10
- Robinovich, Rafael- PS112 2 checked in
- Sayas, Ramses- PS218 8
- Texidor, Robert- 498x 8
- Velampalli, Akhil- JCGCS 2
- Venkatasubramanian, Pranaav- East Islip 9
- Wade, Diamond- ESCHS 8
Rook (G/30;d5) 10:00, 11:15, 12:30, 1:45)
- Abreu, Adiel- SABX4
- Abreu, Damien- SABX4
- Acevedo Hernandez, Keyla- Yal 1
- Aeturi, Naganikhil- Academy1 8
- Ansah, David- SABX4 (kNight)
- Aubry, Elizabeth- ESCHS 8
- Blackwell, Malik- HSCL 10
- Boateng, Gabriela- Yal 2
- Bondarchuk, James- BSI 2
- Borbon, Diego- 498x 8
- Bovkun- Grytsencko, George-
BSI 2 - Cardoso, Karely- Yal 3
- Chen, Derrick- BCDS 5
- Cheng, Andy- HSCL 10
- Chin, Darryl- HSCL 10
- Crawford, Sabine- A&L 4
- Cruz, Pedro- Bronx Collaborative 11
- Cruz, Rafael- PS218 8
- Curtis, Amari- SABX4
- Crystal, Gabbe- MS151 7
- Dugger, Peyton- Yal 4
- Farrell, Shakwan- Bronx Collaborative 11
- Fox, Zackery- Haldane 5
- Flores, Ethan- SABX4
- Fox, Zackery- Haldane 5
- Funk, Raphael- Steiner K checked in
- Gallindo, Aquilles- PS218 5
- Gollapally, Arav- Town
Center 2 - Gorelik, Sam- BSI 7 checked in
- Guzman, Christian- SABX4
- Guzman, Dalving- PS218 8
- Habib, Shabnan- BHSS9
- Habib, Shafwan- PS153 4 (See Br John)
- Haque, Sanzida- HSCL 10
- Haran, Aidan- HSCL 10
- Hinton, Supreme- SABX2 4
- Howlander, Ifaz- Midwood 9
- James, Dillon- HSCL 10
- Jones, Taylor- SABX4
- Kirkland, Tianne- Yal 4
- Krishnan, Surya- LISG 4
- Laboy, Julio- Bronx Collaborative 11
- Levitsky, Lucy- BSI 7 checked in
- Llanos, Isaiah- Yal 3
- Louison, Kyle- HSCL 10
- Luna, Liam- Yal 3
- Mada, Laasya- Duffield 4
- Maksin, David- Avenues 6 (Knight)
- Marshall, Elijah- 498X 9
- Martinez, Jade-Lynn- Yal 4
- Matos, Yeshua- ASBX4
- Nawaz, Mohammad- HSCL 10
- Padwal, Amogh- EVG 4
- Pierre, Fabrice- HSCL 10
- Pope, Ramel- BCOL 11
- Rahman, Muhd- HSCL 10
- Rajesh Kumar, Sujay- Q165 3
- Rivas, Jordan- Yal 4
- Rivera, Jenayah- ESCHS 8
- Roldan, Jair- Yal 3
- Romero, Abigail- Yal 2
- Romero, Jean Carlo- Yal 3
- Ruiz, Gabrielle- SABX4
- Schulhoff, Nathan- A&L 5 checked in ($5)
- Senthilkumar, Sujay- PS25 5
- Sivaprasad, Varsha- JCGCS 2
- Sujana, Rajesh K- Q165 3
- Verberkmoes, Michael- PS166M 2
- Vildman, Rebecca-
BSI 4 - Walker, Christopher- HSCL 10
- Zaid, Ibrahim- HSCL 10
- Zargarosa, Joshua- HSCL 10
- Zhou, Alvin- Greenville 1
- Zorman, Jonathan- PS100 4
kNight (G/30;d5) 10:00, 11:15, 12:30, 1:45)
- Agarwal, Reha- TAG 1
- Aggarwal, Anahita- LCCS 1
- Arias, Saily- Yal 4
- Bajracharya, Kaji- TAG 5
- Ballester, Gavin- PS75 4
- Blackwood, Zahir- Yal 3
- Cespedes, Dariel- 498X 7
- Chasi, Yessenia- PS218 4
- Cole, Jaedyn- MS151 7
- Conteh, Ismaila- Yal 4
- Curtis, Amari- SABX
- Deng, Hope- Yal 4
- Dilone, Angelina- SABX4
- Ezhilarasan- Kanishka- Q21 3
- Flores, Ethan- SABX4
- Forgash, Leo- Q166 5
- Francisco, Leo- SABX4
- Freuman, Stella- Green Meadow 2
- Fuller, Karina- SABX4
- Gabbe, Crystal- MS151 7
- Guzman, Christian- SABX4
- Hilborn, Liam- PS166M 2
- Jaedyn, Cole- MS151 7
- Jimenez, Ibriel- PS218 8
- Kiselev, Zachary-
BSI 4 checked in - Kruman, Roughayato- Yal 4
- LLanos, Nisi- Yal 4
- Maksin, Abigail- BSI 4
- Marshall, Elijah- 498x 9
- Martinez, Jaeden- MS151 8 N
- Martinez, Jose- MS151 8 N
- Miranda, Justice- 498x 7
- Mirukaj, Jason- 498x 7
- Mojumdar, Arjun- IS73 6
- Montero, Joseph- MS151 6
- Montillo, Christofer- Yal 3
- Naffisatou, Danso- Yal 4
- Ocasio, Jason- 498x 5
- Ortiz, Adrian- 498x 9 see br john
- Ortiz, Isaac Diaz- Yal 3
- Palmer, Jackson- 498x 5
- Pena, Sofia- Yal 4
- Perez, Andrew- ESCHS 6
- Perez, Kevin- 498x 8
- Prohdania, Tisun- PS218 5
- Rajput, Siddharth- PS166M 3
- Rivas, Santiago- Yal 2
- Romero, Kevin- 498x 7
- Romero, Matthew- Yal 2
- Ruiz, Gabrielle- SABX4
- Salza, Jezebella- 498x 5
- Sarr, Malick- SABX4
- Taitt, Anaiya- Yal 3
- Texidor, Nathan- 498x 4
- Tunkara, Isatou- Yal 4
- Vaquero, Joel- SABX4
- Vaquero, Julian- SABX4
- Vega, Elvin- 498x 7
- Velampalli, Akshaya- JCGCS 2
- Venkatasubramanian, Prasaana- Kenney 4
- Violenus, Kayla- PS75 4 checked in
- Zongo, Samira- Yal 2
Bishop (G/30;d5) 10:00, 11:15, 12:30, 1:45)
- Aguilar, Kaylana- Yal 1
- Arista, Danya- Yal 3
- Arista, Jocelyn- Yal 2
- Blackwood, Zayara- Yal 1
- Carrera, Mia- PS154 3
- Chu, Elias- PS130M K
- Conteh, Hawa- Yal 1
- Crespo, Jeralyn- Yal 2
- Eyzenberg, Lance- PS195 2
- Ezhilarasan Neha- Q21 1 (see Br John)
- Francisco, Jeremias- Yal 3
- Martinez, Amberlynn- Yal 2
- Nunez, Edward- Yal 3
- Owusu, Afia- Yal 2
- Pan, Junzheng- Lakeville 2
- Raha, Ari- PS75 1
- Rodriguez, Darlyn- Yal 3
- Sanchez, Jariel- Yal 1
- Santos-Ortiz, ARiana- Yal 1
- Siriboe, Mary- Yal 3
- Sun, Alexander- PS166M 2 checked in
- Tashtanov, Michael- BSI K
Pawn 1 (G/20;d0) 10:00, 11:15, 12:30, 1:45)
- Bovkun-Grytsencko, Laura- BSI K
- Charrel, Bianca- TAG 1
- Chu, Sofia- PS130M 2
- Diada, Ritvik- JCGCS 2
- Grullon, Gavin- SABX2 3
- Habib, Shafran- PS194 2
- Julco, Matthew- Ward 3
- Kant, Josh- CH2 2
- Maksin, Ilan- BSI K
- Minosyan, Gary- PS139Q 2
- Reyes, Adriana- SBCS 1
- Zinder, Eyden- BSI K
Pawn 2 (G/20;d0) 10:00, 11:15, 12:30, 1:45)
- Araujo, Alfredo- 498x 5
- Bhowmik, Anindya- MS101 6
- Cook, Cerentha- EVCS 4
- Decatur, Aiden- PS75 4
- Duran, Christian- 498x 4
- Gonzalez, Christofer- Van Nest 5
- Grillo-Ortiz, Joseph- 498x
- Gundogdu, Ayla- 498x 4
- Hernandez, Sophia- 498x 4
- Herrera, Dante- PS31B 4
- Jeridore, Austin- 498x 4
- Jiminez, Alejandro- Leonard 6
- Marshall, Ellisha- 498x
- Martinez, Dario- 498X 4
- Miller, Elijah- SABX2 4
- Minosyan, Nana- PS139Q 5
- Mishuris, Ethan- Big
Apple 5 - Mule, Ishitaredy- Sign 4
- Nunez, Wellington- PS218 3
- Pena, Jason- 498x 6
- Perozo, Julianne- 498x 4
- Puente, Jada- 498x 5
- Raposo, Samuel- SABX2 4
- Rivera, Jayden- SABX2 4
- Rodea, Brittany- 498x 5
- Serafimov, Michael- 498x 7
- Squire, Tyrone- PS199 4
- Tavarez, Justin- SABX2 4
- Thomas, Jaemar- 498x 4
- Villagomez, Isabella- 498x 4
- Ware, Samantha- 498x 5
- Yerdon, Alexander- Boght Hills 3
- Zamirudin, Altaaf- 498x 7
- Zamirudin, Aqeel- 498x 4
Awe (G/20;d0) 10:00, 11:15, 12:30, 1:45)
- Agarwal, Kalin
- Agarwal, Rajiv
- Ahmed, Saad- Lehman 9
- Beaz, Johanna- PS218 8
- Bondarchuk, Sergey
- Cepeda, Tanisha- PS218 8
- Davidson, Derek- MS151
- Eusebio, Randy- PS218 11
- Gonzalez, Cleymer
- Iglesias, Michael- 498X 8
- Jayaraman, Venkatasubramanian
- Raj, Krishnan
- Saurabh, Aditya
- Vlahos, Andreas- Scanlon 11
- Waage, Laura
- Zhou, Xuan